• Clasificaciones

    1ª Ter. Gallega

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CR Os Ingleses CR Os Ingleses770018696905033
    2 CR-Ferrol CR Ferrol7601211113984129
    3 escudo ourense Campus Ourense R.C.630311999201114
    4 Mareantes-RCP Mareantes R. C. Pontevedra730476131-550113
    5 Pontevedra-RC Pontevedra R.C.7205116132-161110
    6 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C."B"720591150-59019
    7 muralla Muralla R.C.710693171-78037

    2ª Ter. Gallega

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CR-Lalin CR Coreti Lalin7700176491274032
    2 keltia Keltia Ourense Rugby740314791563019
    3 bierzo Bierzo R.C.731310510323118
    4 CD Zalaeta CD Zalaeta Arteixo6303147123242216
    5 CR-Fendetestas Fendetestas R.C.6312101129-282016
    6 CRAT Coruna CRAT "B"62041419348109
    7 Santiago-RC Santiago R.C.600641248-207011
    8 CRAT Coruna CRAT U.D.C.10011436-22000

    Liga Femenina

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CRAT Coruna CRAT U.D.C.5500370103605025
    2 escudo ourense Campus Ourense R.C.5401282542284020
    3 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C."B"5302215731423015
    4 muralla Muralla R.C.520373217-144109
    5 CR-Lalin CR Coreti Lalin510451205-154105
    6 Mareantes-RCP Mareantes R. C. Pontevedra50053435-432000

    Liga Femenina Fase Ascenso

    Sub 18 Grupo 1

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CRAT Coruna CRAT U.D.C.440022952244020
    2 Pontevedra-RC Pontevedra R.C.4301300382623015
    3 CR-Lalin CR Coreti Lalin411243111-68006
    4 bierzo Bierzo R.C.310237110-73105
    5 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C."B"301224157-133002
    6 CR Os Ingleses CR Os Ingleses20020212-212000

    Sub 18 Grupo 2

    Sub 16

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CRAT Coruna CRAT U.D.C.3300222222003015
    2 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C."B"3300196271693015
    3 CR Os Ingleses CR Os Ingleses4202166156103011
    4 CR-Ferrol CR Ferrol300324263-239101
    5 Pontevedra-RC Pontevedra R.C.300320160-140000

    Sub 14

    Sub 12

    Sub 20