• Clasificaciones

    1ª Ter. Gallega

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CR-Ferrol CR Ferrol1211014241972277152
    2 CR Os Ingleses CR Os Ingleses1210022861511356248
    3 escudo ourense Campus Ourense Coosur12615214199152129
    4 muralla Muralla R.C.12408188244-562422
    5 Mareantes-RCP Mareantes R. C. Pontevedra12417134214-801221
    6 Pontevedra-RC Pontevedra R.C.12228200250-502216
    7 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C.12309139330-1910214

    2ª Ter. Gallega

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CR-Lalin CR Coreti Lalin121101321802418052
    2 CR-Fendetestas Fendetestas R.C.12813229214154038
    3 CD Zalaeta CD Zalaeta Arteixo12705284204804436
    4 keltia Keltia Ourense Rugby12705230161694032
    5 bierzo Bierzo R.C.12417189234-455326
    6 CRAT Coruna CRAT "B"1230921521232113
    7 Santiago-RC Santiago R.C.12101185448-363015

    Liga Femenina

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CRAT Coruna CRAT U.D.C.5500370103605025
    2 escudo ourense Campus Ourense Coosur5401282542284020
    3 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C.5302215731423015
    4 muralla Muralla R.C.520373217-144109
    5 CR-Lalin CR Coreti Lalin510451205-154105
    6 Mareantes-RCP Mareantes R. C. Pontevedra50053435-432000

    Liga Femenina Fase Ascenso

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C.440028452794020
    2 escudo ourense Campus Ourense Coosur4301184411433015
    3 muralla Muralla R.C.420272693109
    4 CR-Lalin CR Coreti Lalin410315163-148004
    5 Mareantes-RCP Mareantes R. C. Pontevedra40045282-277000

    Sub 18 Grupo 1

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 CRAT Coruna CRAT U.D.C.10910542335099047
    2 Pontevedra-RC Pontevedra R.C.10811656825748042
    3 CR-Lalin CR Coreti Lalin10415215332-1173122
    4 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C.10415196321-1252020
    5 bierzo Bierzo R.C.10307173477-3044016
    6 CR Os Ingleses CR Os Ingleses10001091628-537112

    Sub 18 Grupo 2

    Sub 16

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C.8701420993218036
    2 CRAT Coruna CRAT U.D.C.87014771003777035
    3 CR Os Ingleses CR Os Ingleses84043682591095021
    4 CR-Ferrol CR Ferrol810761579-518206
    5 Pontevedra-RC Pontevedra R.C.8107143432-289105

    Sub 14

    Clasificaciones

    PosJGEPPFPCDIFBOFBDFPts
    1 Vigo RC Universidade Vigo R.C.6600403633406030
    2 CRAT Coruna CRAT U.D.C.63032981431553015
    3 Pontevedra-RC Pontevedra R.C.6303194254-603015
    4 escudo ourense Campus Ourense Coosur600680515-435101

    Sub 12

    Sub 20